flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

PHILIP REEDER - Company Director Check

We found 8 company directors with name PHILIP REEDER.

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1979

12 BECKETT HOUSE 14 BILLING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRONTE & RHYS REEDER HAULAGE LIMITED CURRENT DRIVER 2013-03-07 Now

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1972

MULBERRY COTTAGE 9 ROUNDWELL STREET, SOUTH PETHERTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MULBERRY PHYSIOTHERAPY PRACTICE LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2009-05-12 2012-07-27

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1972

UNIT 1 CROPMEAD, CREWKERNE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PHILIP REEDER SURVEYS LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-04-24 Now

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1972

48 FINBARS WALK, IPSWICH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ORWELL GROVE (FINBARS WALK) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED LAND SURVEYOR 1997-03-25 2003-04-07

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1954

England, East Sussex, Wealden, Horam, Horam - TN21 0

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EXPAMET (4) LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
FAWCETT CHRISTIE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED RESIGNED MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
TIMLOC BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED RESIGNED MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
OLAER FAWCETT CHRISTIE LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
BERGO (HARTLEPOOL) LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
PRESS-BAT HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
EXPAMET (1) LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
EXPAMET (5) LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
EXPAMET U.K. LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
CRUMLIN MANUFACTURING LTD DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
EXPANDED METAL COMPANY (EXPORT) LIMITED(THE) DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
BAT BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
MESH METALS LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 1995-04-01 1999-08-31
00152305 LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1994-10-27 1999-08-31
INDUSTRIAL BUILDING COMPONENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1992-07-17 1999-08-31
HARTLEPOOL MANUFACTURING LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1991-07-27 1999-08-31

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1954

England, Lancashire, Rossendale, Helmshore, Helmshore - BB4 4

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
P REEDER ASSOCIATES LIMITED DISSOLVE INTERIM MANAGER 2004-03-10 2006-02-21

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1954

England, North Yorkshire, Hambleton, Rudby, Rudby - TS15 0

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TEES VALLEY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1996-08-01 1998-07-01
PAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED RESIGNED MANAGING DIR 1995-04-01 1996-01-31

PHILIP REEDER
Born: 1954

BARHAM FARM HOUSE EAST HOATHLY, LEWES

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
STIKATAK LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2008-04-04 2015-05-30
INTERFLOOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2015-05-30
INTERFLOOR LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2015-09-14
INTERFLOOR INDUSTRIES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2015-05-30
TACKTRIM LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2015-05-30
INTERFLOOR HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2015-05-30
DURALAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2015-05-30
INTERFLOOR GROUP LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2005-08-09 2015-09-14
INTERFLOOR OPERATIONS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2005-07-26 2015-05-30
BRITTON HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-04-27 2007-05-22
LOBEX LIMITED RESIGNED GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2001-03-30 2002-06-14
BONAR CARTON SYSTEMS LIMITED DISSOLVE GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2000-06-23 2002-03-25
WADDINGTON CARTONS LTD RESIGNED GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2000-06-23 2002-06-14
CUPA ENGINEERING CO LIMITED RESIGNED GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2000-06-23 2002-06-14
BONAR CEREAL PACKAGING LIMITED DISSOLVE GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2000-06-23 2002-03-25
BONAR PACK CENTRE LIMITED RESIGNED GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1999-10-25 2002-06-14
LOW & BONAR PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY RESIGNED GROUP CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1999-09-01 2002-06-14