flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

MARK AYRES - Company Director Check

We found 21 company directors with name MARK AYRES.

MARK AYRES
Born: 1970

39 GUILDFORD ROAD, LIGHTWATER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MARK AYRES TRAINING AND CONSULTANCY LIMITED CURRENT CONSULTANT 2014-01-22 Now

MARK AYRES
Born: 1968

THE FIRS PLATT HOUSE LANE FAIRSEAT, SEVENOAKS

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
KMC SOLUTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE NONE 2010-03-18 2011-03-22

MARK AYRES
Born: 1967

4 WARBLER CLOSE UPTON POOLE, POOLE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
POOLE DEMOLITION & SALVAGE LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-04-11 2005-05-06

MARK AYRES
Born: 1965

45 VALBOURNE ROAD KINGS HEATH, BIRMINGHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
P.M.R.S. LIMITED DISSOLVE BUILDER 2005-02-20 2006-08-01

MARK AYRES
Born: 1963

England, Bedfordshire, Central Bedfordshire, Dunstable-Watling, Dunstable-Watling - LU6 3

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MCA PROPERTY LTD DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2010-06-08 2012-01-17

MARK AYRES
Born: 1963

59 STATION ROAD, TODDINGTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CRESCENT CARS (UK) LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-01-07 2014-01-07

MARK AYRES
Born: 1963

33 GEORGE STREET AMBLE, MORPETH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRAMBLES CHILDCARE CENTRE LTD RESIGNED SENIOR OFFICER PRISON SERVICE 2009-09-30 2010-04-12

MARK AYRES
Born: 1961

44 HIGH STREET, BAGSHOT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WINKLEIGH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-09-26 2007-08-14

MARK AYRES
Born: 1961

44 HIGH STREET, BAGSHOT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ITA GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2006-07-10 2009-08-18
PIERCING BLUE LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-10-26 2007-07-03
WINKLEIGH DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-09-26 2007-08-14

MARK AYRES
Born: 1961

44 HIGH STREET, BAGSHOT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PIERCING BLUE LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-10-26 2006-02-08