flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

DAVID BENJAMIN - Company Director Check

We found 19 company directors with name DAVID BENJAMIN.

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1983

3L 280 PERTH ROAD, DUNDEE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TILLY & TAM LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-04-13 Now

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1966

England, Greater London, Enfield, Cockfosters, Cockfosters - EN4 0

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TRADEBOX SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LLP DISSOLVE 2004-09-30 2010-01-05
CERBERUS IPR LLP DISSOLVE 2004-09-30 2010-01-05

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1966

England, Greater London, City of Westminster, West End, West End - W1J 5

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LAUREL HEIGHTS LLP CURRENT 2006-10-31 Now

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1966

England, Greater London, Enfield, Southgate, Southgate - N21 1

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PELTON LIMITED DISSOLVE HEAD OF RISK 2004-07-14 2004-12-31

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1965

17M WESTBOURNE STREET LANCASTER GATE, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SAFARI LODGE (UK) LTD DISSOLVE 1995-04-20 1995-05-02

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1964

PILOT WORKS ALFRED STREET, BURY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ANTLER USA LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2010-05-19 2012-12-31
ANTLER LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2010-05-03 2012-12-31

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1964

C/O LANGHAM WALSH REGUS BUILDING, CENTRAL BOULEVAR BLYTHE VALLEY PARK, SOLIHULL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BENJAMIN PARTNERSHIP LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2013-10-14 Now

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1963

140 CASTLE LEA CALDICOT, NEWPORT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WASHBOURNE (GARAGE) LIMITED RESIGNED MANAGER 1998-12-01 2002-09-26

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1963

8 OLD FARM CRESCENT TILEHURST, READING

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
READING ACCIDENT REPAIRS LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2010-05-03 Now

DAVID BENJAMIN
Born: 1962

37 SCHOOL LANE, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BROADLEAF PROPERTY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2002-02-01 2003-12-12