flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR - Company Director Check

We found 15 company directors with name SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR.

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1963

THE OLD BARN LEA GATE ROAD, THORNTON LE FEN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
S I CONTROLS LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-03-31 Now
CONTROL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-04-22 2006-05-02
SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED DISSOLVE SOFTWARE CONTROL SYSTEMS 1999-11-12 2010-09-07

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1963

TOAD HALL, 4 NEW ROAD GREAT WAKERING, SOUTHEND ON SEA

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY UK LIMITED DISSOLVE SOFTWARE CONTROL SYSTEMS 1999-11-12 1999-12-07

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1963

71 PARKLANDS, ROCHFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DATAQUEST CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED DISSOLVE SOFTWARE ENGINEERING 1995-01-24 1999-05-18

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

England, Greater London, City of Westminster, Bayswater, Bayswater - W2 5

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
STOCKLAND HALLADALE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-01-07 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (WARMINSTER) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-06-05 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (DERBY) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-03-20 2008-09-30
CAPITAL PORTFOLIO GP LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2006-10-10 2008-09-30
HAMMERSMITH GROVE GP LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2006-04-12 2008-09-30
NOTEGLASS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-03-15 2008-09-15
OFFICETHREAD LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-03-15 2008-09-15
ANGLO IRISH PRIVATE EQUITY GP (NO.11) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-12-15 2008-09-30
ANGLO IRISH PRIVATE EQUITY GP (NO.9) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-08-04 2008-09-30
OCI HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1999-02-16 2002-07-31
OUTLET CENTRES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1999-02-16 2002-07-31
GGOV LIMITED DISSOLVE FINANCE DIRECTOR 1998-09-29 2001-01-29
OUTLET CENTRES INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1998-09-25 2002-07-31

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

England, Greater London, Richmond upon Thames, Ham, Ham - TW10 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
STOCKLAND (ST ANDREW) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-12-28 2008-09-30
COBALT DARLINGTON GP LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-07-24 2008-09-30
TH (COLBALT) GP LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-07-23 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (YEOVIL) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR OR STRUCTURED FINANCE 2007-07-09 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (CUMBERNAULD) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-05-16 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-04-30 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND SERVICES (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-04-30 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (NAILSEA) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-01-17 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND LP (NEVSKY) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-01-09 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (WILLIAM HUNTER) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-01-08 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (GRACECHURCH) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-11-14 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (CAPITAL LP) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-09-25 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (BILLINGHAM) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-08-01 2008-09-30
HARLOW COUNCIL REGENERATION LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2006-04-18 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2006-04-18 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND LP (HAMMERSMITH) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-04-10 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (LOWESTOFT) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-04-10 2008-09-30
CREAM NOMINEES (NO. 5) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-03-22 2008-09-30
CREAM NOMINEES (NO. 4) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-06-16 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (NEWPORT) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2005-04-22 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (ISLE OF WIGHT) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2005-04-22 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND OFFICE (ONE) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-02-22 2008-09-30
CREAM NOMINEES (NO. 2) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-02-14 2008-09-30
CREAM NOMINEES (NO. 3) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2005-02-14 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND INVESTMENTS (LONDON) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-12-23 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-10-21 2008-09-30
CREAM (GP) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-09-30 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (CREAM) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-09-21 2008-09-30
CREAM NOMINEES (NO.1) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-09-14 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND NELSON NOMINEE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-08-18 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (DALGETY BAY) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-08-05 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND GENERAL PARTNER 2 LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-02-27 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND GP LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-02-20 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND LP LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-02-20 2008-09-30
MAYFORTH PROPERTIES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-02-20 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND GENERAL PARTNER (NELSON) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-01-26 2008-09-30
GERANIUM PROPERTIES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-05-12 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-01-20 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND (STAFFORD) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-01-20 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2003-01-20 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2002-09-10 2008-09-30
STOCKLAND DEVELOPMENTS (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2002-09-10 2008-09-30

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

England, Greater London, Richmond upon Thames, Ham, Ham - TW10 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
AMBER GRANT TAYLOR DEV CO LIMITED CURRENT REAL ESTATE INVESTOR 2017-01-04 Now
WYCLIFFE CARE LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2013-05-13 Now
GRANT TAYLOR (LONDON) LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2013-02-21 Now
HUNOT PROPERTY LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-06-29 2012-10-16

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

England, Greater London, Richmond upon Thames, South Richmond, South Richmond - TW10 6

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
4FRONT CONSULTING LONDON LLP DISSOLVE 2011-03-08 2015-02-24
HUNOT CAMBERLEY LLP CURRENT 2010-11-04 Now
RYNDA HUNOT CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP DISSOLVE 2010-06-09 2012-05-15

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

101 PORTLAND ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DJ FINANCE LIMITED RESIGNED CHARTERED SURVEYOR 1995-11-13 1998-04-30

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

75 HEREFORD ROAD PADDINGTON, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GGOV LIMITED DISSOLVE FINANCE DIRECTOR 1998-09-29 2001-01-29

SIMON ANTHONY TAYLOR
Born: 1962

75 HEREFORD ROAD PADDINGTON, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HALLADALE ANGEL PLACE LP LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-09-14
ANGLO IRISH PRIVATE EQUITY GP (NO.5) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-03-01 2008-08-20