flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

SANDRA MOORE - Company Director Check

We found 28 company directors with name SANDRA MOORE.

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1974

23 - 27 ST. ANDREWS STREET, NORWICH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE BENJAMIN FOUNDATION CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2013-08-13 Now
COTTRELL MOORE LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-03-27 Now

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1970

5 ENTERPRISE BUSINESS CENTRE WILLIAM ROAD BULKINGTON, DEVIZES

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ABBEY SALES LIMITED DISSOLVE ADMINISTRATOR 2012-10-31 2014-03-31

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1964

15 HALTER CLOSE RADCLIFFE, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CD PAGES LTD DISSOLVE SALES 1994-10-28 1995-09-28

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1962

FLAT 27 5 FERRY LANE, BRENTFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GLASSDRUMMOND CONSULTING LTD CURRENT PROGRAMME MANAGER 2016-03-12 Now
SANDRA MOORE & ASSOCIATES LTD DISSOLVE PROJECT MANAGER 2011-06-29 2013-11-19

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1961

40 HIGH STREET, SANDBACH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PINK FEATHER BOUTIQUE LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2008-02-21 Now

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1960

6 BORWICK COURT, CARNFORTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
J.A. MOUNT LIMITED CURRENT HOUSEWIFE 2007-08-17 Now

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1956

England, Greater London, Bromley, Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom, Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom - BR6 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ERISK CONSULTING LTD DISSOLVE ACCOUNTS CLERK 2010-05-04 2016-01-12

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1955

8 GLENOE VILLAGE, LARNE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CAMBODIA YOUTH FOR CHANGE CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-07-19 Now

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1954

THE STABLES HAZEL GROVE FARM, BURTON, CARNFORTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE CONSTRUCTION INSPECTORATE LIMITED DISSOLVE EXECUTIVE 2000-01-31 2006-01-01

SANDRA MOORE
Born: 1951

SALISBURY HOUSE, ROBERTSBRIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRIGHTON AND HOVE BUSINESS FORUM LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2006-06-01 2008-03-31