flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

SANDRA GRIFFIN - Company Director Check

We found 13 company directors with name SANDRA GRIFFIN.

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1980

2 SHETLAND CLOSE, CRAWLEY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
K. J. AVIONICS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 1998-07-30 2001-11-13

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1970

10 CURRIEVALE FARM, CURRIE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ARDNAS LIMITED DISSOLVE STAFF NURSE 2000-02-16 2001-11-09

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1970

12 SANDPORT, KINROSS

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ARDNAS LIMITED DISSOLVE 2001-11-27 2006-08-25

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1966

England, Berkshire, Windsor and Maidenhead, Datchet, Datchet - SL3 9

Map + Streetview

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1966

3 SNOWDROP WAY BISLEY, SURREY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DUXTON LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2015-02-17 Now
KINGSTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2009-10-20 2013-01-08

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1962

14A ELPHINSTONE ROAD, SOUTHSEA

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRANDCHANGE LIMITED RESIGNED 1993-08-15 1998-06-03

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1962

21 DUNSBURY WAY LEIGH PARK, HAVANT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRANDCHANGE LIMITED RESIGNED POSTAL OFFICER (ROYAL MAIL LET 1991-08-23 1999-07-27

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1956

19 RUNNYMEDE CRESCENT, STREATHAM, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CARIBBEAN CARGO AND SHIPPING UK LIMITED DISSOLVE CASE MANAGER 2006-12-28 2009-10-13

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1949

England, Cambridgeshire, City of Peterborough, Glinton and Wittering, Glinton and Wittering - PE5 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
V.A. GRIFFIN CARAVANS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED CURRENT 1991-11-27 Now

SANDRA GRIFFIN
Born: 1949

England, Cambridgeshire, City of Peterborough, Glinton and Wittering, Glinton and Wittering - PE5 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
V.A. GRIFFIN CARAVANS (PETERBOROUGH) LIMITED CURRENT SECRETARY 1991-11-27 Now