flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

RONALD MCINTYRE - Company Director Check

We found 18 company directors with name RONALD MCINTYRE.

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1952

63 BORTHWICK DRIVE, EAST KILBRIDE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CLOW GROUP LTD. RESIGNED CHARTERED BUILDER 2004-08-02 2006-02-10

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERSET LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
J.T. GLOVER, LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1938-03-30 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERTON LODGE, SOMERTON RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CARMEAN LIMEWORKS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1942-02-04 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERSET LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
R.J. MAXWELL & SON LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1950-05-24 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

TOBERONE FARM 52 GLEBE ROAD, CASTLEROC

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
H.G. CAMPBELL (CHEMISTS) LIMITED DISSOLVE ACCOUNTANT 1950-10-04 2001-03-21

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERTON LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NORTH DOWN QUARRIES LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1953-02-20 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERTON LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
W.M. BOLTON & SONS, LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1954-02-25 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERSET LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NORTHSTONE (NI) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1958-05-19 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERTON LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
R.J. MAXWELL (BALLYMENA) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1969-06-10 1999-07-31

RONALD MCINTYRE
Born: 1941

THE ROWAN TREE 8 SOMERTON LODGE, SOMERSET RIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
KINGS (NORTHERN IRELAND) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1975-03-07 1999-07-31