flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

PETER JEREMY NIXEY - Company Director Check

We found 1 company director with name PETER JEREMY NIXEY.

PETER JEREMY NIXEY
Born: 1942

Wales, Sir Fynwy, Monmouth, Dixton with Osbaston, Dixton with Osbaston - NP25 3

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MY CARE MY HOME WEBSITE SERVICES CURRENT COMPANY CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICE 2013-06-10 Now
MY CARE MY HOME LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-04-21 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (BRENTRY) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-05-07 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-10-30 Now
SUREHAVEN GLASGOW LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2008-10-23 Now
SUREHAVEN (PEMBROKE) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2008-01-23 Now
SHAW (PEMBROKE) SPECIALIST SERVICES LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2008-01-23 Now
WORKING TOGETHER SPECIALIST CARE AGENCY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-08-20 2010-10-05
SHAW HEALTHCARE (CHILDREN'S SERVICES) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-06-29 2010-10-05
SHAW COMMUNITY LIVING (SLS) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-06-15 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (WRAXALL) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-03-23 Now
SUREHAVEN LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2006-05-25 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (BARTON) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2005-10-12 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (GROUP) LIMITED CURRENT CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2005-06-01 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (WEST SUSSEX) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2004-10-22 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (FM SERVICES) LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-12-17 Now
SHAW COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2002-11-28 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DE MONTFORT) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2002-06-25 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (HEREFORDSHIRE) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2001-08-20 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (NORTHAMPTONSHIRE) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2001-06-11 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (NORTH SOMERSET) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2001-01-09 Now
THE LEDBURY MARKETS AND FAIRS COMPANY LIMITED DISSOLVE CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2000-07-21 2002-05-14
SHAW HEALTHCARE (LEDBURY) LIMITED CURRENT CHIEF EXECUTIVE 2000-02-21 Now
KAPPA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1999-03-09 2000-03-07
SHAW HEALTHCARE (SPECIALIST SERVICES) LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 1998-05-06 Now
SHAW HEALTHCARE (MANAGED SERVICES) LIMITED CURRENT CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1997-03-10 Now
SHAW SOCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED DISSOLVE CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1995-10-18 2003-10-14
HEALTHCARE DESIGN SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1995-06-06 1996-06-11
MANNHEIM QUAY (NOMINEES) LIMITED DISSOLVE CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1994-04-25 1997-07-29
SHAW DESIGN DEVELOPMENT & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1992-03-02 1999-03-02

PETER JEREMY NIXEY
Born: 1942

HIGH KNOWLE VINE ACRE HEREFORD ROAD, MONMOUTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SHAW HEALTHCARE LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2004-05-20 2006-10-06
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED RESIGNED CHIEF EXECUTIVE 1995-02-27 2006-09-22

PETER JEREMY NIXEY
Born: 1942

HIGH KNOWLE VINE ACRE HEREFORD ROAD, MONMOUTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SUREHAVEN LIMITED RESIGNED 2006-05-25 2007-03-22
SHAW HEALTHCARE (FM SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-12-17 2008-12-19
SHAW COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2002-11-28 2008-02-07
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DE MONTFORT) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2002-06-25 2008-12-19
SHAW HEALTHCARE (HEREFORDSHIRE) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2001-08-20 2008-12-19
SHAW HEALTHCARE (NORTHAMPTONSHIRE) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2001-06-11 2006-09-28
SHAW HEALTHCARE (NORTH SOMERSET) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2001-01-09 2006-09-28
SHAW HEALTHCARE (SPECIALIST SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2000-07-07 2008-12-19
SHAW HEALTHCARE (LEDBURY) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2000-07-07 2002-11-01
SHAW HEALTHCARE (MANAGED SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2000-07-07 2008-12-19
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2000-07-07 2006-09-22
SHAW DESIGN DEVELOPMENT & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE 1992-03-02 1992-09-24

PETER JEREMY NIXEY
Born: 1942

HIGH KNOWLE VINE ACRE HEREFORD ROAD, MONMOUTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SHAW SOCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2000-07-07 2003-10-14