flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

NICOL RODERICK PETER FRASER - Company Director Check

We found 3 company directors with name NICOL RODERICK PETER FRASER.

NICOL RODERICK PETER FRASER
Born: 1967

England, Surrey, Reigate and Banstead, Redhill West, Redhill West - RH1 1

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
KEE SAFETY GROUP LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2013-12-03 Now
NH ESCROW LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2011-03-25 2014-05-20
CITYSPRINT (UK) GROUP LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2010-12-01 Now
FORMAPLEX MACHINING LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-12-13 Now
FORMAPLEX GROUP LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-12-13 Now
SYNTHESIS GROUP LIMITED DISSOLVE INVESTMENT BANKER 2003-08-11

NICOL RODERICK PETER FRASER
Born: 1967

SALTIRE COURT 20 CASTLE TERRACE, EDINBURGH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DUNEDIN LLP CURRENT 2012-04-30 Now

NICOL RODERICK PETER FRASER
Born: 1967

2 MURRAYFIELD ROAD, EDINBURGH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EV FINCO LIMITED RESIGNED NONE 2015-01-12 2015-05-26
EV HOLDINGS LIMITED RESIGNED NONE 2015-01-12 2015-05-26
C.G.I. GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-03-14 2010-01-28
C.G.I. GROUP LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT DIRECTOR 2007-10-29 2008-04-03
ETC VENUES GROUP LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT DIRECTOR 2007-10-24 2012-11-29
GARDNER GROUP LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT DIRECTOR 2007-09-25 2008-10-31
STEEPER HOLDINGS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2005-12-16 2007-04-26
GARDNER GROUP LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT DIRECTOR 2005-12-09 2007-05-02
DUNEDIN CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-11-01 2012-04-30
DUNEDIN CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2003-11-01 2012-04-30
DUNEDIN CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-11-01 2012-04-30
ROBISON & DAVIDSON (HOLDINGS) LIMITED DISSOLVE INVESTMENT BANKER 2000-03-23 2001-05-25
WORLDMARK (HOLDINGS) UK LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT BANKER 1999-11-29 1999-11-30
WORLDMARK UK LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT BANKER 1999-11-29 1999-11-30
WORLDMARK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED RESIGNED INVESTMENT BANKER 1999-11-29 2000-02-23