flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

MICHAEL TANG - Company Director Check

We found 16 company directors with name MICHAEL TANG.

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1981

SYON LODGE 201 LONDON ROAD, ISLEWORTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MANNEQUIN EVENTS LTD DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2011-11-21 2013-06-04

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1981

60 CRANBURY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SECURITY DISPOSAL LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-05-15 Now

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1981

60 CRANBURY AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SECURITY DISPOSAL LIMITED CURRENT PAPER SHREDDING 2000-07-07 Now

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1975

England, West Midlands, Birmingham, Ladywood, Ladywood - B2 4

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
C BOAT LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2015-02-17 Now
B BOAT LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2015-02-17

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1975

WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE ETHEL STREET, BIRMINGHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
N BEST LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-02-07 2015-09-22
Y BEST LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-02-07 2015-09-22

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1968

16 PARK HOUSE 39 PARK PLACE, CHELTENHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TOUCHSTONE CONTRACTING LIMITED DISSOLVE 1998-10-19 2009-02-17

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1968

6 DEVONSHIRE HOUSE WOODSIDE AVENUE, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ISIS CREATIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE IT CONSULTANT 2000-03-31 2001-09-11

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1968

RENOIR HATHERLEY HOUSE HATHERLEY ROAD, CHELTENHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
STANDARD NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE IT CONTRACTOR 2002-07-24 2003-03-04

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1968

RENOIR HATHERLEY HOUSE HATHERLEY ROAD, CHELTENHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HATHERLEY HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED PROJECT MANAGER 2001-11-12 2002-10-16

MICHAEL TANG
Born: 1965

187 HANWORTH ROAD, HOUNSLOW

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRUTE FORCE ENGINEERING LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1992-06-05 2002-02-19