flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

MARK O'LEARY - Company Director Check

We found 17 company directors with name MARK O'LEARY.

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1983

83 BERRYLANDS, SURBITON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SHIFT FOCUS PRODUCTIONS LTD DISSOLVE CAMERAMAN 2012-05-17 2016-07-19

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1977

27 ALEXANDRA DRIVE SWALWELL, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MARK ANDREW FINANCIAL LTD CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-04-02 Now

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1976

Wales, Sir Fynwy, Caldicot, Green Lane, Green Lane - NP26 4

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CROWN PROPERTIES (CHEPSTOW) LLP RESIGNED 2013-03-14 2014-05-23

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1974

FLAT 2 7 GLENMORE ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LAMELLE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE CONSULTANT 2004-05-17 2008-08-20

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1974

208 MIDDLE LANE, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
M & L ELECTRICAL & IT LTD DISSOLVE ELECTRICAL & IT CONSULTANT 2007-04-17 2011-08-23

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1974

208 MIDDLE LANE, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
M & L ELECTRICAL & IT LTD DISSOLVE ELECTRICAL & IT CONSULTANT 2007-06-26 2011-08-23

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1971

Wales, Abertawe - Swansea, Swansea, Castle, Castle - SA1 3

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MY MEDIA GURU LIMITED DISSOLVE SALES DIRECTOR 2012-03-23 2015-06-16

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1971

Wales, Abertawe - Swansea, Swansea, Castle, Castle - SA1 3

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CHARGE RIGHT LIMITED DISSOLVE SALES AGENT 2012-03-23 2012-03-23

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1971

14 FORGE ROAD, PORT TALBOT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LEGAL AND LIFE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-02-11 2003-11-11
DIRECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-02-01 2003-10-14

MARK O'LEARY
Born: 1971

14 FORGE ROAD, PORT TALBOT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LEGAL AND LIFE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-02-11 2003-11-11