flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

MARK NEIL DOYLE - Company Director Check

We found 7 company directors with name MARK NEIL DOYLE.

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

England, Merseyside, Sefton, Park, Park - L29 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RECYCLING AGGREGATES( NORTH WEST) LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2009-09-14 2010-02-12

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

England, Merseyside, Sefton, Park, Park - L29 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PREMIER RECYCLED AGGREGATES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-05-15 2010-05-04
RECYCLING AGGREGATES( NORTH WEST) LTD DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2007-05-25 2009-09-09

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

England, Merseyside, Sefton, Park, Park - L29 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RECYCLING AGGREGATES( NORTH WEST) LTD DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2007-05-25 2007-07-12
KNOWSLEY CONTRACTORS LIMITED RESIGNED 2005-10-12 2016-01-12

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

England, Merseyside, Knowsley, Kirkby Central, Kirkby Central - L33 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
M & P DOYLE PROPERTIES LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-03-02 Now
DOYMAC ROAD RESURFACING & CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2008-08-14 2013-09-03
KNOWSLEY CONTRACTORS LIMITED CURRENT CO DIRECTOR 2005-04-01 Now

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

England, Merseyside, Knowsley, Kirkby Central, Kirkby Central - L33 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DOYMAC ROAD RESURFACING & CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED DISSOLVE 2008-08-14 2013-09-03
DAMARK LTD DISSOLVE PROPERTY SPECULATOR 2008-03-06 2010-10-19

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

35 LUNT ROAD LUNT, LIVERPOOL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RECYCLING AGGREGATES (KNOWSLEY) LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2008-04-25 2009-12-08
DAMARK LTD DISSOLVE PROPERTY SPECULATOR 2008-03-06 2010-10-19
SAMLOUIS LIMITED CURRENT PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2007-04-11 Now

MARK NEIL DOYLE
Born: 1979

THE LIMES 6 FLAX LANE LATHOM, ORMSKIRK

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TRADE FENCING (FITTING) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-11-11 2015-02-03