flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES - Company Director Check

We found 14 company directors with name MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES.

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES
Born: 1974

England, Greater London, City of Westminster, West End, West End - W1S 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (BROADWAY SQUARE) LIMITED CURRENT CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT 2016-02-03 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (DARLINGTON) LIMITED CURRENT FINANCE DIRECTOR 2015-02-11 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PORTFOLIO NO. 7) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-11-18 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PORTFOLIO NO. 6) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-11-18 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (MORECAMBE) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-11-18 Now
SHOPPING CENTRE REIT LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-04-27 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (WARMINSTER) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-04-27 Now
CONVENIENCE STORE REIT LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-04-27 Now
PUB REIT LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-04-25 Now
NEWRIVER LEISURE LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-04-25 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (SKEGNESS) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-06-02 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (WISBECH) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-06-02 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PAISLEY) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-06-02 2014-01-06
NEWRIVER RETAIL (CARMARTHEN) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-06-02 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (BOSCOMBE NO.1) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-04-28 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PORTFOLIO NO.8) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-02-10 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL CUL NO 1 LIMITED CURRENT FINANCE DIRECTOR 2010-10-08 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (GP3) LIMITED CURRENT FINANCE DIRECTOR 2010-09-27 Now

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES
Born: 1974

England, West Sussex, Mid Sussex, Hurstpierpoint and Downs, Hurstpierpoint and Downs - BN6 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EXEMPLAR PROPERTIES HOLDINGS LLP DISSOLVE 2008-02-01 2009-09-24

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES
Born: 1974

5 MEADOW VIEW, SAYERS COMMON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MEADOW VIEW (SAYERS COMMON) RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED FINANCE DIRECTOR 2009-05-14 2010-01-20
PONDEROSA REAL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT 2009-04-16 2010-01-20
OMEGA LAND LIMITED DISSOLVE FINANCE DIRECTOR 2008-01-29 2009-09-15
WESTMARK OMEGA (QUEEN SQUARE) LIMITED DISSOLVE FINANCE DIRECTOR 2008-01-21 2009-10-19

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES
Born: 1974

5 MEADOW VIEW, SAYERS COMMON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PONDEROSA REAL ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED 2009-04-16 2010-01-20
OMEGA LAND LIMITED DISSOLVE FINANCE DIRECTOR 2008-04-16 2009-09-15

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES

LEVEL 1 PRINCE FREDERICK HOUSE 37 MADDOX STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PORTFOLIO NO.8) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-02-10 2014-01-06
FARRIERS PLACE RESIDENTS LIMITED RESIGNED CHARTERED ACCOUNTANT 2005-07-15 2014-05-10

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES

37 MADDOX STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (WITHAM) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-09-28 2014-01-06
NEWRIVER RETAIL (WITHAM) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-09-28 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PORTFOLIO NO, 5) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-07-27 Now
NEWRIVER RETAIL (PORTFOLIO NO.4) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-04-28 2014-01-06
NEWRIVER RETAIL (BOSCOMBE NO.1) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-04-28 2014-01-06

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES

37 MADDOX STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (CARMARTHEN) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-06-02 2014-01-06

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES

LEVEL 1 PRINCE FREDERICK HOUSE 37 MADDOX STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (SKEGNESS) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-06-02 2014-01-06

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES

LEVEL 1 PRINCE FREDERICK HOUSE 37 MADDOX STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (WISBECH) LIMITED RESIGNED 2011-06-02 2014-01-06

MARK ANTHONY PHILIP DAVIES

37 MADDOX STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEWRIVER RETAIL (COLCHESTER) LTD RESIGNED 2011-12-19 2014-01-06
NEWRIVER RETAIL (COLCHESTER) LTD CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-12-19 Now