flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

LAURA JANE TAYLOR - Company Director Check

We found 12 company directors with name LAURA JANE TAYLOR.

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1986

29 MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WALBROOK RESOURCES LTD DISSOLVE OFFICE MANAGER 2007-06-01 2009-06-01

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1986

29 MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WALBROOK RESOURCES LTD DISSOLVE 2007-06-01 2009-06-01

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1986

9 COLYERS REACH, CHELMER VILLAGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WHOLESALE POS CO LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2009-07-07 2011-05-10

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1986

HIGH GABLES GAMBLES GREEN TERLING, CHELMSFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SEW A BUTTON LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2010-01-25 2011-06-28

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1985

England, Greater London, Bexley, Blendon and Penhill, Blendon and Penhill - DA15 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ROWANWOOD 7 DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-04-16 2011-08-23

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1982

UNIT 2 9 LORD STREET, GAINSBOROUGH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WEST LINCOLNSHIRE DOMESTIC ABUSE SERVICE CURRENT SOLICITOR 2008-09-23 Now

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1982

26 NORTH STREET, GAINSBOROUGH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WEST LINDSEY CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU CURRENT SOLICITOR 2014-09-18 Now

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1979

20 VICTORIA ROAD, LENZIE KIRKINTILLOCH, GLASGOW

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LAURA'S LITTLE RAINBOWS LTD CURRENT NURSERY MANAGER 2014-02-25 Now

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1973

BLAKENALL VILLAGE CENTRE THAMES ROAD, WALSALL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ENTERPRISE TREE LIMITED RESIGNED BUSINESS ADMIN OFFICER 2012-07-06 2014-08-22

LAURA JANE TAYLOR
Born: 1969

England, Greater London, Lewisham, Telegraph Hill, Telegraph Hill - SE14 5

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SWISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 2007-09-12 2010-12-01