flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

JULIAN MARK KYNASTON - Company Director Check

We found 4 company directors with name JULIAN MARK KYNASTON.

JULIAN MARK KYNASTON
Born: 1967

England, West Yorkshire, Kirklees, Denby Dale, Denby Dale - HD8 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE GARAGE DOOR TEAM LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2008-10-12 2009-03-12
FMG SUPPORT GROUP LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2008-02-29 2013-07-25
SEABROOK CRISPS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2006-12-15 2015-07-17

JULIAN MARK KYNASTON
Born: 1967

England, West Yorkshire, Kirklees, Denby Dale, Denby Dale - HD8 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ILLAMASQUA (HOLDINGS) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-10-04 Now
ILLAMASQUA LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-10-04 Now
DARKLOVE LIMITED DISSOLVE CHAIRMAN 2007-10-01 2009-12-29
ACCESS 13 LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2006-05-23 Now
PROPAGANDA MEDIA LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2006-04-24 Now
PROPAGANDA GROUP LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2006-04-24 Now
PROPAGANDA PR LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2006-04-24 Now
LIVELY ARTS PROMOTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-05-19 2009-12-29
REVOLVER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-06-15 2009-12-29
GOTHIC LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2001-06-01 Now
THE PROPAGANDA AGENCY LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 1996-05-21 Now

JULIAN MARK KYNASTON
Born: 1967

30 VICTORIA SPRINGS, HOLMFIRTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
INTELLECTUAL ENERGY MARKETING LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1999-08-01 2001-04-10
NORTHERN CREATIVE ALLIANCE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1996-10-02 2002-07-16

JULIAN MARK KYNASTON
Born: 1967

DENROYD GRANGE DENBY LANE, UPPER DENBY, HUDDERSFIELD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
JEMELLA GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2006-07-21 2006-09-11
LANSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-08-25 2006-03-31
JEMELLA LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2003-09-25 2006-09-11

JULIAN MARK KYNASTON
Born: 1967

343 WOODHEAD ROAD HOLME, HOLMFIRTH, HUDDERSFIELD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BLACK ANNISE LIMITED DISSOLVE CHAIRMAN 2007-10-01 2008-12-16