flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH - Company Director Check

We found 8 company directors with name JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH.

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1976

England, Hertfordshire, Stevenage, St. Nicholas, St. Nicholas - SG1 4

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BER ESTATES LIMITED DISSOLVE 2007-03-26 2007-07-06
NATIONWIDE SITE SECURITY LIMITED DISSOLVE ACCOUNTANT 2005-04-15 2005-12-12

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1976

44 HIGH STREET, LANGFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
AP DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED DISSOLVE ACCOUNTANT 1997-07-28 2012-03-06

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1976

354 RIPON ROAD, STEVENAGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NATIONWIDE PORT SECURITY LIMITED DISSOLVE 2005-04-15 2007-09-25

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1947

England, North Yorkshire, Ryedale, Sheriff Hutton, Sheriff Hutton - YO60 6

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ORRY LLP DISSOLVE 2009-03-17 2014-08-05

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1947

England, North Yorkshire, Ryedale, Sheriff Hutton, Sheriff Hutton - YO60 6

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TERRANOVA FOODS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED DISSOLVE FINANCE DIRECTOR 1999-03-09 2005-05-09
H SEAFOODS NEWCO LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1996-01-24 1998-10-05
FRONTLINE FOODS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1995-04-24 1999-08-02

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1947

England, North Yorkshire, Ryedale, Sheriff Hutton, Sheriff Hutton - YO60 6

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
H SEAFOODS NEWCO LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1996-01-24 1998-10-05

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1947

CATESBY HOUSE THE CROFT SHERIFF HUTTON, YORK

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ORRY CONSULTANCY LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2011-08-05 2013-10-22
RYEDALE CONSULTANCY LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-07-08 2009-11-12

JOHN MICHAEL WHITWORTH
Born: 1947

CATESBY HOUSE THE CROFT SHERIFF HUTTON, YORK

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RYEDALE CONSULTANCY LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-07-08 2009-11-12