flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

JILL ARMSTRONG - Company Director Check

We found 11 company directors with name JILL ARMSTRONG.

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1985

6 BRANCH ROAD DRAINS BAY, LARNE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
STRONGARM INTERNET SECURITY LIMITED DISSOLVE ORDER PROCESSING CO-ORDINATOR 2008-05-28 2010-01-05

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1974

12 ASHWOOD AVENUE, WARRINGTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
C.C. CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD. DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 1998-09-15 2001-11-20

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1974

12 ASHWOOD AVENUE, WARRINGTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
C.C. CONTRACTING SERVICES LTD. DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 1998-09-15 2001-11-20

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1961

THISTLEBOUT GUNNERSIDE, RICHMOND

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GUNNERSIDE PUB LTD. DISSOLVE PROJECT MANAGER 2012-11-12 2014-11-11

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1960

England, Greater London, Wandsworth, Nightingale, Nightingale - SW12 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE STIMULATING WORLD RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED MARKET RESEARCH 1997-10-02 2006-03-31
TM LONDON LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1992-03-01 1994-05-13

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1960

31 CLIFTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LUCID PEOPLE (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED MARKET RESEARCH 2006-02-27 2015-05-12
LUCID PEOPLE (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED MARKET RESEARCH 2006-02-27 2015-05-12

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1960

31 CLIFTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON

Map + Streetview

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1960

25 GRANARD ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE STIMULATING WORLD RESEARCH COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED MARKET RESEARCH 1999-10-01 2006-03-31

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1953

FIELD VIEW MEADOW LANE, COMERBACH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
INTELLEKT E-LEARNING LIMITED DISSOLVE LEARNING AND TEACHING ADVISOR 2001-09-11 2003-03-11

JILL ARMSTRONG
Born: 1953

73 COLLIER STREET, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SOCIETY FOR RESEARCH INTO HIGHER EDUCATION RESIGNED HE SENIOR ADVISOR 2005-01-01 2010-12-31