flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

JAY SINGH KHERA - Company Director Check

We found 5 company directors with name JAY SINGH KHERA.

JAY SINGH KHERA
Born: 1977

England, Leicestershire, Hinckley and Bosworth, Groby, Groby - LE6 0

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RED CLOUD IT LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2015-04-10 Now
KULLAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2014-02-24 2014-03-01
HJM GLOBAL LTD CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-02-13 Now
RAIN NIGHTCLUB LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-11-01 2015-11-24
BARDON WHOLESALE LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGER 2013-07-17 2014-12-23
ECLEIGH LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-01-08 2016-05-31

JAY SINGH KHERA
Born: 1977

LITTLE GABLES HASTINGS ROAD KIRBY MUXLOE, LEICESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RED CARPET ENTERTAINMENTS LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2014-06-30 2016-08-23
BROADWAY DESIGNS LIMITED DISSOLVE I T DESIGNER 2006-12-30 2009-06-02
THE SHAWL STORE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2005-03-23 2007-09-25
MICROLINK DESIGNS LIMITED DISSOLVE ADM DIRECTOR 2000-03-24 2004-03-09

JAY SINGH KHERA
Born: 1977

LITTLE GABLES HASTINGS ROAD KIRBY MUXLOE, LEICESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BAYSWATER CORPORATION LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2002-03-28
MICROLINK DESIGNS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 1997-08-15 2004-03-09

JAY SINGH KHERA
Born: 1977

LITTLE GABLES HASTINGS ROAD KIRBY MUXLOE, LEICESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FIREFLY NIGHTCLUB LTD RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2014-07-01 2015-06-23
BROADWAY DESIGNS LIMITED DISSOLVE IT DESIGNER 2002-09-12 2006-07-01
BROADWAY DESIGNS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2000-10-24 2001-02-01
BAYSWATER CORPORATION LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1997-11-28 2003-02-01
SAFFRON OF LEICESTER LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1997-11-21 2000-08-24

JAY SINGH KHERA
Born: 1977

LITTLE GABLES HASTINGS ROAD KIRBY MUXLOE, LEICESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LOTUS CREATIONS (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2008-10-14 2010-04-30
BROADWAY DESIGNS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 2000-10-24 2003-02-01