flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

JAVID KHAN - Company Director Check

We found 19 company directors with name JAVID KHAN.

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1990

78 SANDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DRIVING FOR LIFE LIMITED DISSOLVE DRIVING SCHOOL 2013-12-18 2014-05-13

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1982

31 DONALDSON ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CENTRAL RECRUIT LTD DISSOLVE IT CONSULTANT 2009-01-30 2010-09-14

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1980

106 HEATH TERRACE, BRADFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TAXIWISE INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 2001-05-02 2003-03-04

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1978

81 LOXHAM STREET, BOLTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PAL CARS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-03-25 2016-01-26
BRITANNIA ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-01-26 2005-07-12

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1976

9 HERMITAGE CLOSE, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
UTIL INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2016-03-17 Now
JAVID KHAN LIMITED CURRENT CONSULTANT ANAESTHETIST 2013-09-23 Now
LONDON ITU LIMITED CURRENT CONSULTANT ANAESTHETIST 2012-11-22 Now

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1972

FLAT 2 MATTHEW COURT 367 HAGLEY ROAD, EDGBASTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SUPREME COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-03-09 2003-03-04

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1970

44 LONDON ROAD, BLACKBURN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ALHAYAT LANGUAGES LTD CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2011-06-30 Now

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1968

29 PAGET ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY GUARDS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2010-02-24 2015-06-23

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1967

SCOTTISH MICROELECTRONICS CENTRE WEST MAINS ROAD, EDINBURGH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HOLOXICA LTD CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-09-18 Now

JAVID KHAN
Born: 1967

RINGLAAN 5, TERVUREN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DYNASTROSI LABORATORIES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-09-12 2007-12-18