flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

GRAHAM ELLIS - Company Director Check

We found 28 company directors with name GRAHAM ELLIS.

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1989

52 BLACKSTOCK ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SATCHWALL LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2009-09-28 2011-05-17

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1975

EBENEZER HOUSE 5A POOLE ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HABIT CREATIVE LTD CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-03-07 Now

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1973

VERNEY ARMS VERNEY JUNCTION, WINSLOW

Map + Streetview

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1973

283A CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
9 RECRUITMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE IT RECRUITMENT 2001-01-17 2002-12-17
9 RECRUITMENT (G.E.) LIMITED DISSOLVE TECHNOLOGY RECRUITMENT 2000-05-23 2003-09-30

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1973

283A CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
9 RECRUITMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE IT RECRUITMENT 2001-01-17 2002-12-17

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1973

THE APARTMENT MOPES FARM HOUSE DENHAM LANE, CHALFONT ST PETER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
AUSTIN & MORRIS (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE BUILDER 2005-06-14 2006-11-28

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1966

KNAGGAN CROFT HATTON OF FINTRAY, ABERDEEN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PIVOTAL CHANGE LTD CURRENT CHANGE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT 2014-06-17 Now

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1964

GLASLYN VALLEY ROAD, LLANFAIRFECHAN, CONWY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GEOLOGISTIKS LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-05-14 Now

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1962

59 FALLOWFIELDS OULTON, LOWESTOFT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SABINE WELL SERVICES LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2016-02-04 Now
ELLIS WELL SERVICES LIMITED CURRENT WELL TECHNICIAN 2007-10-05 Now

GRAHAM ELLIS
Born: 1959

1 BEECHWOOD AVENUE, MIRFIELD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GGP (YORKSHIRE) HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2001-05-21 2003-02-11
GGP (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2001-04-30 2003-02-11