flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER CLEAVER - Company Director Check

We found 4 company directors with name GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER CLEAVER.

GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER CLEAVER
Born: 1965

1 KNOWLE HOUSE, HODDESDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BANNERTOWN ESTATES LIMITED DISSOLVE QUANTITY SURVEYOR 1992-02-10 1996-11-19

GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER CLEAVER
Born: 1959

1 KNOWLE HOUSE COCK LANE, HODDESDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE MAPLES (ASHFORD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2006-10-03 2007-10-01

GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER CLEAVER
Born: 1945

England, Hertfordshire, Broxbourne, Hoddesdon Town, Hoddesdon Town - EN11 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DE CLARE MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 2009-06-03 2014-05-14
BELLFLOWER (CANTERBURY) LTD RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 2007-10-10 2008-04-21
DETLING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-06-22 2008-04-21
BOUGHTON HEIGHTS LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-04-23 2008-04-21
MAY STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 2007-01-24 2008-04-21
RAYNE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2006-10-25 2008-04-21
DOVER HEIGHTS LTD RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 2006-10-12 2008-04-21
RAINHAM HEIGHTS LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2006-08-02 2008-04-21
OCTAVE HOMES SOUTH EAST LTD RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 2004-06-03 2008-04-21
OCTAVE HOMES SOUTH EAST LTD RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 2004-06-03 2011-04-28
SUTTON HEIGHTS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-11-15 2008-04-21
WENTLON LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-09-18 2007-09-01
KNOWLE HOUSE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE BUILDER 2002-06-10 2007-10-01
BARONSAINT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE QUANTITY SURVEYOR 1995-01-04 1997-12-29
KNOWLE HOUSE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 1987-10-19 2012-12-05

GRAHAM CHRISTOPHER CLEAVER
Born: 1945

1 KNOWLE HOUSE, HODDESDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WYBOURNE (AYLESFORD) LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2008-03-22 2012-03-06
WYBOURNE (BROXBOURNE) LIMITED CURRENT CO DIRECTOR 2008-02-04 Now
DELIVERENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2008-02-04 2011-03-15
HOST NATION LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2007-08-23 2010-11-16
WYBOURNE (BALDOCK) LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2007-07-30 2012-03-06
WYBOURNE LIMITED DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2006-07-28 2014-03-04
OAKENDALE HOMES LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESMAN 1999-07-22 2001-05-08
PATERSON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE QUANITY SURVEYOR 1996-03-15 2000-09-26
KERBSHIRE LIMITED DISSOLVE QUANTITY SURVEYOR 1995-01-26 1996-12-17
SPIRALGROVE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 1992-07-26 1998-04-28
BARONSAINT LIMITED DISSOLVE QUANTITY SURVEYOR 1992-05-12 1996-10-01