flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

DONNA COLLINS - Company Director Check

We found 12 company directors with name DONNA COLLINS.

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1986

189 AVOCET WAY, BICESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LIFE IN PRINT LIMITED DISSOLVE STUDENT ADVISOR 2013-11-04 2015-06-16

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1984

160 PRINCE REGENT LANE, PLAISTON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WWW.YOURBOYFRIENDTHEBOOSTARD.COM LIMITED RESIGNED RECEPTIONIST 2010-01-22 2010-02-24

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1978

England, Greater London, Lambeth, Tulse Hill, Tulse Hill - SW2 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DOFIJODA LIMITED DISSOLVE 2007-12-21 2010-05-04

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1978

England, Greater London, Lambeth, Tulse Hill, Tulse Hill - SW2 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DOFIJODA LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-12-21 2010-05-04

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1975

England, Lancashire, Hyndburn, Overton, Overton - BB6 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MDC MOTOR REPAIRS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-09-18 2009-05-05

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1975

England, Lancashire, Hyndburn, Overton, Overton - BB6 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LANCASHIRE TIMBER LIMITED DISSOLVE 2008-02-15 2014-09-12
MDC MOTOR REPAIRS LIMITED DISSOLVE 2007-09-18 2009-05-05

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1973

6 PARSONSPOOL, DUNBAR

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
STOPS ENTERPRISES LIMITED DISSOLVE ENTERTAINER 2006-01-06 2006-06-07

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1972

24601 SPRUCE STREET, NEW HALL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
COMPLETE SECURITY PROTECTION LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 2006-09-01 2008-04-30

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1971

THE LITTLE HOUSE THE STREET, DENTON, CANTERBURY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BRASS KNUCKLES LIMITED DISSOLVE 2003-01-30 2006-01-24

DONNA COLLINS
Born: 1971

THE LITTLE HOUSE THE STREET, DENTON, CANTERBURY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MULTIPLEBROKERS LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 2008-10-29 2009-07-29