flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

DAVID JOHN WILES - Company Director Check

We found 6 company directors with name DAVID JOHN WILES.

DAVID JOHN WILES
Born: 1965

8 KILCORRAL CLOSE, EPSOM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ORLANIX LIMITED CURRENT ELECTRICIAN MANAGER 2003-08-22 Now

DAVID JOHN WILES
Born: 1961

England, Merseyside, Liverpool, Kensington and Fairfield, Kensington and Fairfield - L7 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE WHEATSHEAF WHITCHURCH LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2015-08-03 2015-08-20
CDN SHOPFITTERS LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2015-07-24 2015-09-17
WAVES ENTERPRISE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-11-04 2012-05-21
HAMILTON PARTNERSHIP (WIRRAL) LTD RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2009-03-30 2011-01-15
SERIOUS ENTERPRISE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-03-06 2010-01-05
WAVES BUSINESS FACILITATION LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-09-21 2012-05-21
THE FUNDING COMPANY (PLDT) LIMITED DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2005-10-20 2006-08-23

DAVID JOHN WILES
Born: 1961

England, Merseyside, Knowsley, Roby, Roby - L36 4

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WAVES ENTERPRISE LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2012-10-19 2016-06-21
ESTUARY ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS CIC DISSOLVE NONE 2012-02-28 2013-09-10
THE ALTERNATIVE LIMITED DISSOLVE PROPERTY MANAGER 2008-09-19 2010-05-04
PENTRE ESTATES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-10-31 2012-02-14
B.R.A. ENGINEERING LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESS EXECUTIVE 1999-06-23 2003-07-22
SECURITY COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGER 1990-12-31

DAVID JOHN WILES
Born: 1961

BODNANT PENTRE ROAD, PENTRE HALKYN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PENTRE ESTATES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2015-03-25 2016-09-06

DAVID JOHN WILES
Born: 1961

10 LINGFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PENTRE ESTATES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2003-10-31 2012-02-14

DAVID JOHN WILES
Born: 1960

41 BEATRICE ROAD, LEICESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BABANI LIMITED DISSOLVE ENGINEER 2008-05-20 2009-12-29