flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER - Company Director Check

We found 8 company directors with name DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER.

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1976

England, Greater London, Hammersmith and Fulham, North End, North End - W14 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
D FOSTER SOLUTIONS LTD DISSOLVE QUANTITY SURVEYOR 2007-09-21 2010-10-19

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1972

4 HEOL DERWEN GORSLAS, CROSSHANDS

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LANDER ROSE LIMITED CURRENT ELECTRICIAN 2013-07-30 Now
FOSTER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2000-11-08

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1961

38 MARVELS LANE GROVE PARK, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CHINBROOK ARK LIMITED DISSOLVE UNEMPLOYED 1998-01-26 2001-03-03

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1961

12 MEADOW LANE AMBLECOTE ROAD, GROVE PARK, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HOMES IN SPAIN-FRANCE LTD DISSOLVE FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEALER 2004-03-03 2006-01-24

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1961

12 MEADOW LANE AMBLECOTE ROAD, GROVE PARK, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HOMES IN SPAIN-FRANCE LTD DISSOLVE FOREIGN EXCHANGE DEALER 2004-03-03 2006-01-24

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1958

12 HATHERLEY ROAD, SIDCUP

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EQUINOX PRODUCTS LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2010-10-08 2013-01-22

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1958

948 LYGON STREET, CARLTON NORTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
QMG INSIGHT UK (HOLDINGS) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-12-02 Now

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1955

England, West Midlands, Walsall, Birchills Leamore, Birchills Leamore - WS2 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
S.MACNEILLIE & SON LIMITED RESIGNED ACCOUNTANT 1995-04-01 2015-01-30

DAVID ANTHONY FOSTER
Born: 1937

7 SPRINGFIELD GARDENS, KEIGHLEY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
WELLINGTON HOLDINGS (PENSION TRUSTEE) LIMITED DISSOLVE PURCHASING MANAGER 1993-02-01 1998-10-05