flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

CHI KEUNG LI - Company Director Check

We found 7 company directors with name CHI KEUNG LI.

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1970

10 TALBOT CLOSE, SPILSBY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
L.A CAFE LIMITED DISSOLVE RESTAURANT PRI 2001-04-30

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1970

10 TALBOT CLOSE, SPILSBY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ANGELSTONE ENTERPRISES LIMITED DISSOLVE 2000-08-25 2003-06-03

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1970

10 TALBOT CLOSE, SPILSBY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
LOS ANGELES CAFE LIMITED DISSOLVE RESTRAUTER 2002-03-11 2002-07-15

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1970

LAVENDER HOUSE TOTHBY LANE, ALFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ASIA WORLD LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2015-09-10 2016-06-07
BORNEO HOUSE LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGER 2014-01-12
LEES PALACE LIMITED DISSOLVE CATERING 2014-01-08 2016-02-23
JASMINE CITY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-09-05 2015-09-15
TANGS HOUSE LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-09-04 2015-09-15
KOWLOON ENTERPRISE LTD RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2013-08-20 2014-02-01
HANG SING LIMITED RESIGNED NONE 2012-08-31 2014-02-01

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1970

LAVENDER HOUSE TOTHBY LANE, ALFORD

Map + Streetview

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1970

LAVENDER HOUSE TOTHBY LANE, ALFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
C F LEISURE LIMITED DISSOLVE RESTAURANT PROPRIETOR 2007-04-02 2012-01-23
RAFFLESIA LIMITED RESIGNED 2007-03-28 2014-10-01

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1962

England, West Midlands, Birmingham, Ladywood, Ladywood - B2 4

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
A JET (GB) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2011-10-17 2012-07-17
GREAT YEAR (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2009-10-01 2013-01-15
LUCKY SEVEN (UK) LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-05-29 2010-08-24
M6 (GB) LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-06-23 2009-01-20

CHI KEUNG LI
Born: 1961

FLAT 4,23RD FLOOR,BLOCK C,, IMPERIAL COURT, 62G CONDUIT ROAD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ELSWORTH BIOTECHNOLOGY LIMITED RESIGNED GENERAL MANAGER FINANCE & ACCO 2007-06-14 2008-03-01