flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

CECILIA WILLIAMS - Company Director Check

We found 10 company directors with name CECILIA WILLIAMS.

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1980

196 VICARAGE ROAD LEYTON, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CECILIA WILLIAMS LIMITED DISSOLVE CONTRACTOR 2008-01-28

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1980

8 MEADS ROAD, HARINGEY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GOLDBAY TRAINING LIMITED DISSOLVE CONSULTANT 2003-04-05 2003-11-14

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1970

20 STRAFFORD ROAD, HOUNSLOW

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
UNIFIED BODY OF CHRIST CHURCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED CURRENT CARER 2015-03-09 Now

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1967

MJOLNARVAGEN 11 19333 SIGTUNA, SIGTUNA

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
INSPIRED WELLBEING LTD CURRENT OSTEOPATH 2005-02-24 Now

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1967

19 COTSWOLD MEADOW, WITNEY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
INSPIRE PUBLISHING LTD DISSOLVE OSTEOPATH, NLP TRAINER 2008-09-30 2010-05-11

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1949

6 HEMSDALE, MAIDENHEAD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HAYES BODY AND MOT CENTRE LIMITED DISSOLVE 1991-08-15 1995-06-26

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1949

6 HEMSDALE, MAIDENHEAD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HEMINGWAY BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRCTOR/SECRETARY 1995-07-02 1998-06-23

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1949

6 HEMSDALE, MAIDENHEAD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
HEMINGWAY BUSINESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRCTOR/SECRETARY 1995-07-02 1998-06-23

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1929

27 SEA VIEW ASHBURNHAM ROAD, BURRY PORT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
VISIONKIND LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 1992-11-09 1997-01-09
GRIFFITHS ELECTRICAL (CROSS HANDS) LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 1992-09-02 1997-01-04

CECILIA WILLIAMS
Born: 1929

27 SEA VIEW ASHBURNHAM ROAD, BURRY PORT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GRIFFITHS ELECTRICAL (CROSS HANDS) LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 1992-09-02 1993-08-07