flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN - Company Director Check

We found 5 company directors with name BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN.

BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN
Born: 1940

England, Greater London, Lewisham, Blackheath, Blackheath - SE3 0

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FAIRLIFE FOUNDATION LIMITED CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 2015-01-02 Now
JOHN CLARE (HELPSTON) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-04-01 Now
LOGICAP LIMITED DISSOLVE M P 2007-11-21 2013-07-30
THE JOHN CLARE TRUST CURRENT DIRECTOR 2007-08-24 Now
POLICY CONNECT LIMITED CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1995-10-25 Now
NATIONAL EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT TRUST CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1991-09-13 Now
THE PARLIAMENTARY ADVISORY COUNCIL FOR TRANSPORT SAFETY CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1991-07-12 Now

BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN
Born: 1940

England, West Yorkshire, Calderdale, Hipperholme and Lightcliffe, Hipperholme and Lightcliffe - HX3 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DESIGN YORKSHIRE LTD DISSOLVE MP 2002-12-16 2010-12-14
UM SGP LIMITED DISSOLVE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 2001-08-31 2003-12-09
INTERPARLE LIMITED DISSOLVE MP 1998-07-30 2001-05-01
THE INSTITUTE FOR COLLABORATIVE WORKING CURRENT MP 1998-03-11 Now
MADE IN THE UK LIMITED DISSOLVE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1994-07-01 1998-12-15
NATIONAL CHILDREN'S CENTRE CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1991-07-10 Now

BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN
Born: 1940

England, West Yorkshire, Kirklees, Newsome, Newsome - HD4 6

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DOMINIC RODGERS TRUST CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 2014-04-01 Now
COBBETT ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED CURRENT MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1995-08-18 Now

BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN
Born: 1940

92 CROMWELL TOWER BARBICAN, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
UM ENVIRONMENTAL VENTURES LIMITED DISSOLVE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 2001-08-24 2009-03-03

BARRY JOHN SHEERMAN
Born: 1940

WATERSMEAD NORWOOD GREEN HILL, HALIFAX

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EURIM RESIGNED DIRECTOR 1999-01-21 2003-04-02
DEMOCRACY INTERNATIONAL LTD. DISSOLVE MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT 1995-04-28 1999-12-14
MADE IN THE UK (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED DISSOLVE MP 1994-07-04 1995-02-28