flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

BARRIE COLLINS - Company Director Check

We found 9 company directors with name BARRIE COLLINS.

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1975

England, Hertfordshire, Watford, Tudor, Tudor - WD24 7

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PLUTUS BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-10-25 2009-07-07
SECOND CHANCE DEBT SOLUTIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-09-13 2009-05-05

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1975

DOWNS FARM DOWNS ROAD INSTOW, BIDEFORD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CEMPHONY LTD DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2013-03-05 2014-07-22

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1975

2 GABLES COTTAGE CHENIES ROAD CHORLEYWOOD, RICKMANSWORTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
UNITY BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2005-10-19 2009-07-28

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1975

1 DUKES KILN COTTAGE WINDSOR ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TOUCHPOINT CONTACT CENTRES LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2003-08-29 2008-02-19

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1973

17 MAPLE CLOSE, BUCKHURST HILL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BULLDOG PROCESS CONTROLS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2000-08-24 2003-04-01

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1969

54 HIGHLAND ROAD NEW WHITTINGTON, CHESTERFIELD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
P E WELDRIGHT LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2009-07-22 Now

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1965

4 PINGATE DRIVE CHEADLE HULME, CHEADLE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
NEW WAY ESTATES LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2004-02-03 2006-01-26
BARRAND ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE ELETRICAL CONTRACTOR 2000-10-25 2013-02-01

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1965

4 PINGATE DRIVE CHEADLE HULME, CHEADLE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
BARRAND ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE ELETRICAL CONTRACTOR 2000-10-25 2013-02-01

BARRIE COLLINS
Born: 1943

GROUND FLOOR 23 CROSBY ROAD, GRIMSBY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
DOWNLAND PROPERTIES LIMITED DISSOLVE SECRETARY 1998-07-20 2000-05-09