flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ANTONY MURRAY - Company Director Check

We found 15 company directors with name ANTONY MURRAY.

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1982

34 WHITECHAPEL STREET DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE STYLE LOUNGE (ALDERLEY EDGE) LIMITED RESIGNED SALES 2008-08-05 2009-07-01

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1982

34 WHITECHAPEL STREET DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE STYLE LOUNGE (ALDERLEY EDGE) LIMITED RESIGNED 2008-08-05 2011-10-05

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1982

34 WHITECHAPEL STREET DIDSBURY, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PARAMOUNT RECRUITMENT & SELECTION LIMITED DISSOLVE 2008-11-03 2013-03-12

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1982

409-411 CROYDON ROAD BECKENHAM, KENT

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ONLINE ADS LIMITED CURRENT ONLINE MARKETING 2014-12-18 Now

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1979

5 VICTORIA PLACE AIRDRIE, LANARKSHIRE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EG MURRAY SERVICES LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2016-02-17 Now
MURLET PROPERTIES LIMITED CURRENT INSURANCE CONSULTANT 2011-06-23 Now

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1979

11 VICTORIA PLACE, AIRDRIE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EG MURRAY FINANCIAL PLANNING LTD CURRENT DIRECTOR 2012-09-20 Now

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1968

45 SUMMER ROW, BIRMINGHAM

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MAPLE (209) LIMITED CURRENT GUIDE DOG TRAINER 2009-02-17 Now

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1968

580 MANCHESTER OLD ROAD MIDDLETON, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
J.M. LEISURE LIMITED DISSOLVE MUSIC PROMOTOR 2002-07-29 2004-02-04

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1961

BEACH HOUSE FOURTY FOOD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GLOBAL REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2005-11-09 2009-03-24

ANTONY MURRAY
Born: 1961

England, Greater London, City of Westminster, West End, West End - W1S 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FNP CONSULTANTS LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-10-18 2009-01-06