flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ANTHONY WILLIAM PAUL SAGE - Company Director Check

We found 3 company directors with name ANTHONY WILLIAM PAUL SAGE.

ANTHONY WILLIAM PAUL SAGE
Born: 1960

England, Greater London, City of Westminster, West End, West End - W1J 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MULTIPLEX DEVELOPMENT ZARMITAN LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2010-08-27 2012-01-31
SIERRA MINERALS LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2010-08-27 2012-01-31
ANDALUCIA MINERAL SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2010-08-27 2012-01-31
SCARBOROUGH MINERALS (FINANCE) LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2010-08-27 2014-07-15

ANTHONY WILLIAM PAUL SAGE
Born: 1960

England, Greater London, City of Westminster, West End, West End - W1F 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EUROPEAN LITHIUM LIMITED CURRENT NONE 2014-11-10 Now
MULTIPLEX RESOURCES (KAZAKHSTAN) LIMITED CURRENT MANAGING DIRECTOR 2014-03-21 Now
LATIN GOLD LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2012-01-01 2013-05-03
AMAZON MINERALS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2012-01-01 2015-01-20
MINERAL SECURITIES (UK) LIMITED CURRENT MANAGING DIRECTOR 2009-06-29 Now

ANTHONY WILLIAM PAUL SAGE
Born: 1960

2 PENRYN AVENUE CITY BEACH, WA 6015

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
INTERNATIONAL PETROLEUM SERVICES LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-09-29 2016-07-11
SCARBOROUGH MINERALS OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE MANAGING DIRECTOR 2010-08-27 2012-02-23
KYPROU GOLD LIMITED RESIGNED MANAGING DIRECTOR 2010-08-27 2012-02-23
EUROPEAN HYDROCARBONS LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-06-24 2013-06-30
AFRICAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION (SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-06-24 2013-06-30
REGAL LIBERIA LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-06-24 2013-06-30
EASTERN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-06-14 2016-07-11
NORTH CASPIAN PETROLEUM LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2010-06-14 2016-07-11
AMAZON MINERALS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2008-04-28 2009-11-13
LATIN GOLD LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-04-28 2009-11-13