flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR - Company Director Check

We found 1 company director with name ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR.

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR
Born: 1955

England, Merseyside, Wirral, Heswall, Heswall - CH60 6

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2010-11-26 2011-12-01
SHAW HEALTHCARE LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2010-11-25 2011-12-01
SHAW HEALTHCARE (FM SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-06-24 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (HEREFORDSHIRE) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (MANAGED SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (LEDBURY) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (NORTHAMPTONSHIRE) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (WEST SUSSEX) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (NORTH SOMERSET) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2009-05-28 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (SPECIALIST SERVICES) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-03-31 2010-08-02
SHAW COMMUNITY SERVICES LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-02-07 2010-08-02
WORKING TOGETHER SPECIALIST CARE AGENCY LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-08-20 2007-10-23
SHAW COMMUNITY LIVING (SLS) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2007-06-15 2009-09-06
SHAW HEALTHCARE (WRAXALL) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2007-05-17 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-09-22 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (DE MONTFORT) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-02-24 2010-08-02
SHAW HEALTHCARE (BARTON) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2006-02-09 2010-08-02
FOUR SEASONS 2000 LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
FOUR SEASONS (FJBK) LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
HUNTERCOMBE CENTRE (CREWE) LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
FOUR SEASONS NWMC LIMITED DISSOLVE MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
FOUR SEASONS BEECHCARE LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
FOUR SEASONS NWMC HOUSING LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
FOUR SEASONS (DFK) LIMITED RESIGNED MARKETING DIRECTOR 2000-08-14 2002-12-11
SUMMERDALE COURT LIMITED DISSOLVE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 1999-08-18 2002-12-11

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR
Born: 1955

12 OLDFIELD ROAD HESWALL, WIRRAL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MONFORT ENTERPRISES LIMITED DISSOLVE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 1992-06-18 2002-12-11

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR
Born: 1955

SCOLTY LODGE 12 OLDFIELD ROAD, HESWALL WIRRAL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FOUR SEASONS (JNM) LIMITED DISSOLVE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 1993-09-30 2002-12-11

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR
Born: 1955

12 OLDFIELD ROAD HESWALL, WIRRAL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
CRIEVE LIMITED DISSOLVE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 1996-02-27 2002-12-11

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR
Born: 1955

12 OLDFIELD ROAD HESWALL, WIRRAL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MULLINVAM LIMITED DISSOLVE DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 1996-03-11 2002-12-11

ANTHONY PATRICK HEHIR
Born: 1955

12 OLDFIELD ROAD HESWALL, WIRRAL

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FOUR SEASONS (JRC) LIMITED RESIGNED DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR 1996-03-20 2002-12-11