flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ANDRIOUS WARDA KHAMOO - Company Director Check

We found 3 company directors with name ANDRIOUS WARDA KHAMOO.

ANDRIOUS WARDA KHAMOO
Born: 1947

England, Greater London, Hounslow, Southfield, Southfield - W4 1

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THAI WELLNESS LIMITED DISSOLVE 2009-03-04 2011-10-18
PLATINUM 8 (LONDON) LIMITED DISSOLVE PROPRIETOR 2008-01-02 2013-09-17
THAI SANCTUARY LIMITED DISSOLVE 2007-09-21 2013-05-28

ANDRIOUS WARDA KHAMOO
Born: 1947

England, Greater London, Ealing, Ealing Common, Ealing Common - W5 5

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PICCOLA ITALIA 21 LIMITED CURRENT INVESTOR 2017-02-14 Now
LA FINCA DE JUME LIMITED CURRENT BUSINESS OPERATOR 2016-04-04 Now
LARUEDA DE TAPAS LIMITED CURRENT INVESTOR 2014-08-28 Now
IL PALIO RESTAURANT LTD DISSOLVE MANAGER 2014-08-12 2016-03-22
K22 LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESSMAN 2010-06-01 2012-01-17
DM21 LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESS MAN 2010-06-01 2012-01-10
ACUHERB WELLNESS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2010-03-09 2013-04-02
MCI CORPORATION LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESSMAN 2007-11-28 2009-09-15
DMK CORPORATION LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESSMAN 2007-11-28 2009-09-15
PLATINUM ENTERPRISE UK LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESSMAN 2006-01-10 2007-11-20

ANDRIOUS WARDA KHAMOO
Born: 1947

England, Greater London, Ealing, Ealing Common, Ealing Common - W5 5

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
PRONTO CHEF LIMITED DISSOLVE CONSULTANT 2013-10-28 2014-01-14
GRILL BAR 12 LIMITED DISSOLVE BUSINESS MANAGER 2013-07-22 2014-01-13
SANCTUARY WELLNESS (SW) LTD DISSOLVE BUSINESS OWNER 2012-10-09 2013-06-13
PLATINUM WELLNESS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2010-09-14 2010-10-11
PLATINUM 8 (LONDON) LIMITED DISSOLVE PROPRIETOR 2007-11-23 2008-01-02
DMK PROPERTIES LIMITED RESIGNED BUSINESSMAN 2006-09-13 2007-02-01
NHUK LIMITED. DISSOLVE BUSINESSMAN 2004-01-27 2004-10-22
SELECT SHOP LIMITED DISSOLVE NUTRI HERB LIMITED 2004-01-27 2004-10-22
NUTRI HERB LIMITED RESIGNED BUSINESSMAN 2003-07-14 2007-09-18
MINATRA (EUROPE) LIMITED RESIGNED CO DIRECTOR 1991-12-31 1994-03-25