flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON - Company Director Check

We found 9 company directors with name ANDREW ROBERT GORDON.

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1978

5 FANSHAWE WAY HOOE, PLYMOUTH

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FLASH SUBSEA LTD CURRENT OFFSHORE 2015-04-07 Now

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1971

WINDY RIDGE SNIZORT EYRE, PORTREE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
KISHORN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPER 2009-04-01

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1971

CUILLIN VIEW 4 EYRE, PORTREE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
G & S BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED DISSOLVE BUILDER 1994-05-31

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1971

CUILLIN VIEW 4 EYRE, PORTREE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
G & S BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED DISSOLVE BUILDER 1994-05-31

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1971

WINDRIDGE EYRE, BY PORTREE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
KDL INSULATIONS LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2012-09-24 2013-07-17

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1971

35-37 CHATTAN PLACE, ABERDEEN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
ANDREW GORDON FOOD LIMITED CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2012-10-10 Now

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1971

35 CHATTAN PLACE, ABERDEEN

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FRESH FOOD GURU LIMITED DISSOLVE BUTCHER 2014-11-17 2016-04-12

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1963

England, Cambridgeshire, Cambridge, Trumpington, Trumpington - CB2 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
GORDON DESIGN LIMITED CURRENT ENGINEER 2007-07-25 Now

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1963

England, Cambridgeshire, Cambridge, Queen Edith's, Queen Edith's - CB1 8

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SJ CONSULTING LIMITED DISSOLVE ENGINEER 1997-10-21 2007-09-21
CLEARSWIFT SYSTEMS LIMITED RESIGNED ENGINEER 1992-06-05 1997-03-27

ANDREW ROBERT GORDON
Born: 1963

40 COBHOLM PLACE, CAMBRIDGE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
SJ SPAN LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 1991-05-14 1992-03-31