flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ANDREW JAMES KING STEWARD - Company Director Check

We found 4 company directors with name ANDREW JAMES KING STEWARD.

ANDREW JAMES KING STEWARD
Born: 1958

England, Kent, Tonbridge and Malling, Hildenborough, Hildenborough - TN11 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
FIL HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2008-11-21 2010-05-04
FIL LIFE INSURANCE LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2008-11-03 2009-02-09
FIL INVESTMENT ADVISORS (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2008-05-29 2010-05-04
FIL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2007-10-08 2010-05-04
MUTUAL FUND TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2007-09-06 2008-07-14
OPTEGRA UK LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2007-08-14 2008-01-31
MUTUAL FUND TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2004-10-01 2006-12-31
EMX COMPANY LIMITED RESIGNED DIRECTOR 2004-03-15 2007-01-01
FIL BROKERAGE SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2003-07-01 2006-12-31
FIL SECURITIES (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2003-07-01 2006-12-31
EIGHT ROADS SERVICES (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2003-07-01 2006-12-31
FIDELITY PEP NOMINEES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2003-07-01 2006-12-31
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-05-29 2006-12-31
FPM NOMINEES LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL ADMINISTRATION LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2004-09-10
FIL NOMINEE (SHAREHOLDINGS) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2010-03-04
FIL NOMINEES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL EUROPE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-18 2006-12-31
FIL INVESTMENT ADVISORS (UK) LIMITED RESIGNED COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-12-01 2006-12-01
MILLHARBOUR PROPERTIES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2001-02-08 2008-07-30

ANDREW JAMES KING STEWARD
Born: 1958

England, Surrey, Waverley, Haslemere East and Grayswood, Haslemere East and Grayswood - GU27 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EBS LP4 LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
J.P. MORGAN CHASE (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED RESIGNED BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
CHEMCO EQUIPMENT FINANCE LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
J.P. MORGAN PARTNERS EUROPE LIMITED RESIGNED BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
CHEMICAL NOMINEES LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
CHEMBANK NOMINEES LIMITED RESIGNED BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-27
J.P. MORGAN EXPORT FINANCE LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
J.P. MORGAN CAPITAL FINANCING LIMITED RESIGNED BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
CHASE GLOBAL MARKETS LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
GOLDWAY LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-09
CHEMBANK DEPOSITORY NOMINEES LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1994-03-22 1996-08-27
EPSOM LEASING LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1992-09-25 1993-02-23
J.P. MORGAN EXPORT FINANCE LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1992-09-12 1993-02-23
CHEMICAL BANK (UK) PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED RESIGNED BANKER 1992-07-09 1996-08-09
CHEMICAL NOMINEES LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1992-04-13 1993-03-04
CHEMICAL (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1992-02-02 1993-02-23
CHASE GLOBAL MARKETS LIMITED DISSOLVE ACCOUNTANT 1991-08-01 1993-03-04

ANDREW JAMES KING STEWARD
Born: 1958

England, Kent, Tonbridge and Malling, Hildenborough, Hildenborough - TN11 9

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TADWORTH TWO LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2000-11-06
GLOBAL BROKERAGE SERVICES LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2000-11-06
TADWORTH ONE LIMITED DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2000-11-06

ANDREW JAMES KING STEWARD
Born: 1958

England, Surrey, Waverley, Haslemere East and Grayswood, Haslemere East and Grayswood - GU27 2

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
THE ORCHARD CLUB (HASLEMERE) CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2014-10-06 Now
CHEMICAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED DISSOLVE BANKER 1991-11-18