flixens.com

Free source of information about UK company directors

ADIL RASHID - Company Director Check

We found 8 company directors with name ADIL RASHID.

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1993

2 PEEL ROAD, WEMBLEY

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
KAPITAL ACCIDENT CLAIMS LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2015-06-29 2016-12-13
KAPITAL GROUP LTD DISSOLVE ENTREPRENEUR 2015-04-29 2016-10-11
KAPITAL MARKETING LTD DISSOLVE ENTREPRENEUR 2015-04-19 2016-10-04
KAPITAL PROPERTIES LTD DISSOLVE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT & RENTAL 2015-01-19 2016-06-28
KAPITAL TRAVEL LTD DISSOLVE TRANSPORTATION 2015-01-19 2016-06-28

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1987

FLAT 407 BELVEDERE HEIGHTS 199 LISSON GROVE, LONDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TURNKEY INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED CURRENT BUSINESSMAN 2014-08-12 Now
MIRA HOLDCO LTD CURRENT TRAINEE ACCOUNTANT 2011-12-28 Now

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1987

407 BELVEDERE HEIGHTS 199 LISSON GROVE, LONDON

Map + Streetview

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1975

UNIT 1 SMITHFIELD ENTERPRISE ESTATE WHITWORTH STREET EAST, MANCHESTER

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
RASHID AND CO LTD DISSOLVE DIRECTOR 2013-12-23 2015-08-04

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1967

17 REYNOLDS WAY, CROYDON

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
MALIKUS LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-03-27 Now
ICARUS LSF LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2014-03-27 Now

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1957

England, Greater Manchester, Rochdale, Central Rochdale, Central Rochdale - OL12 0

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
A A TRADING (GB) LIMITED DISSOLVE 2005-04-01 2013-09-03

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1957

REGENT HOUSE REGENT STREET, ROCHDALE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
TOTAL TRADEX LTD CURRENT COMPANY DIRECTOR 2014-04-22 Now
REGENT (GB) LIMITED CURRENT DIRECTOR 2011-09-06 Now
INTERNATIONALCOM LTD DISSOLVE CO DIRECTOR 2005-08-19 2007-05-22
EDGESKILL LTD DISSOLVE COMPANY DIRECTOR 2002-03-15

ADIL RASHID
Born: 1957

4 BELMONT WAY, ROCHDALE

Map + Streetview
company status occupation since to
EDGESKILL LTD DISSOLVE COMPANY SECRETARY 2002-06-06 2004-07-01